Scorecard

Stock Harvards (confirmed) v Writtle Cricket Club x1 on Sun 14 Jun 2015 at 09:30
Writtle Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stock Harvards (confirmed) Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
67 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Writtle Cricket Club x1 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
James Darvill2.001125.505.50
Thomas Barker4.0014114.003.50
Thomas Elswood2.00717.003.50
Jack Underhill2.00515.002.50
Ben Wicks2.00522.502.50
Oliver Allen2.00300.001.50
Rhys Abercromby2.01300.001.50
Dawud Ashraf2.31600.002.40
Thomas Hunter2.01700.003.50

Writtle Cricket Club x1 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
68

(0.0 overs)
    
James Darvill Not Out  26 3
Thomas Hunter Bowled  4 1
George Hicks Bowled  2
Thomas Barker Stumped  0
Matthew Darvill Not Out  26 2 1
Rhys Abercromby  
Thomas Elswood  
Dawud Ashraf  
Ben Wicks  
Oliver Allen  
Jack Underhill  

Stock Harvards (confirmed) Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.