Scorecard

NAVESTOCK v Writtle Cricket Club U11 Warriors on Thu 19 Jul 2012 at 1800
Writtle Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Writtle Cricket Club U11 Warriors Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
248

(2.0 overs)
    
Matthew Darvill Not Out  9 1
James Darvill Caught  15 3
Thomas Barker Not Out  2
Matthew Podd Not Out  2
Thomas Hunter Not Out  4
Aditya Koimuttam Bowled  0 1
Alexander Orley Bowled  2 1
Olivia Snooks Bowled  3
Elliot Snooks Not Out  5
George Hicks Not Out  2

NAVESTOCK Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

NAVESTOCK Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
236 (2.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Writtle Cricket Club U11 Warriors Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matthew Darvill2.00700.003.50
James Darvill2.00400.002.00
George Hicks2.00700.003.50
Thomas Barker2.00723.503.50
Matthew Podd2.001400.007.00
Olivia Snooks3.02400.001.33
Alexander Orley2.00924.504.50
Luke Thornton3.00900.003.00
Daniel Purchase2.00500.002.50