Scorecard

Tillingham v Writtle Cricket Club x2 on Sun 13 Jun 2010 at 10.00am
Writtle Cricket Club Won by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Tillingham Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
64 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Writtle Cricket Club x2 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Paul Martin2.00700.003.50
Alex Jackson2.00321.501.50
James Dillon2.01515.002.50
Mark Robinson2.00313.001.50
Joe Beard2.00717.003.50
Daniel Garratt2.0010110.005.00
Tejas Kotwal2.00919.004.50
Max Morgan2.00800.004.00
Lindsay Edmonds2.00600.003.00
George Wackett2.00414.002.00

Writtle Cricket Club x2 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
66

(0.0 overs)
    
Lindsay Edmonds Not Out  32
Daniel Garratt  
Cameron James Not Out  4
George Wackett  
James Dillon Caught  16 2
Alex Jackson  
Mark Robinson  
Joe Beard  
Max Morgan  
Paul Martin Caught  1 1
Tejas Kotwal  

Tillingham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.